Hockey sur Gazon


Championnat -12 ans mixte
1ERE DIVISION


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1RCF1 U12G1204400017413
2PJB1 U12G904301029623
3CAM1 U12G704211019514
4SGHC1 U12G604202018810
5AHSG1 U12G404112011110
6SF1 U12G3041030310-7
7SGHC2 U12G0040040053-53


samedi 05 octobre 2019
14:00AHSG1 U12GCAM1 U12G22Lieu
14:00SGHC2 U12GPJB1 U12G016Lieu
14:45RCF1 U12GSGHC1 U12G50Lieu
14:45SF1 U12GAHSG1 U12G21Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12GSGHC2 U12G150Lieu
15:30PJB1 U12GRCF1 U12G46Lieu
16:15SGHC1 U12GSF1 U12G31Lieu
samedi 12 octobre 2019
14:00AHSG1 U12GPJB1 U12G07Lieu
14:00CAM1 U12GRCF1 U12G02Lieu
14:45SGHC2 U12GSGHC1 U12G014Lieu
14:45RCF1 U12GSF1 U12G40Lieu
15:30AHSG1 U12GSGHC2 U12G80Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12GSGHC1 U12G21Lieu
16:15PJB1 U12GSF1 U12G20Lieu
samedi 16 novembre 2019
14:00SGHC1 U12GAHSG1 U12G00Lieu
14:00CAM1 U12GPJB1 U12G00Lieu
14:45SF1 U12GSGHC2 U12G00Lieu
14:45AHSG1 U12GRCF1 U12G00Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12GSF1 U12G00Lieu
15:30PJB1 U12GSGHC1 U12G00Lieu
16:15SGHC2 U12GRCF1 U12G00Lieu
samedi 23 novembre 2019
14:00AHSG1 U12GCAM1 U12G00Lieu
14:00SGHC2 U12GPJB1 U12G00Lieu
14:45RCF1 U12GSGHC1 U12G00Lieu
14:45SF1 U12GAHSG1 U12G00Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12GSGHC2 U12G00Lieu
15:30PJB1 U12GRCF1 U12G00Lieu
16:15SGHC1 U12GSF1 U12G00Lieu
samedi 28 mars 2020
14:00AHSG1 U12GPJB1 U12G00Lieu
14:00CAM1 U12GRCF1 U12G00Lieu
14:45SGHC2 U12GSGHC1 U12G00Lieu
14:45RCF1 U12GSF1 U12G00Lieu
15:30AHSG1 U12GSGHC2 U12G00Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12GSGHC1 U12G00Lieu
16:15PJB1 U12GSF1 U12G00Lieu
samedi 25 avril 2020
14:00SGHC1 U12GAHSG1 U12G00Lieu
14:00CAM1 U12GPJB1 U12G00Lieu
14:45SF1 U12GSGHC2 U12G00Lieu
14:45AHSG1 U12GRCF1 U12G00Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12GSF1 U12G00Lieu
15:30PJB1 U12GSGHC1 U12G00Lieu
16:15SGHC2 U12GRCF1 U12G00Lieu


2EME DIVISION


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1SGHC1 U12F1004310013112
2CAM1 U12F804220013310
3RCF2 U12G704211017116
4HSCSM U12G4031110330
5RCF1 U12F4041120917-8
6CAM2 U12G303102069-3
7PJB2 U12G0040040118-17


samedi 05 octobre 2019
14:00CAM1 U12FRCF1 U12F60Lieu
14:00SGHC1 U12FHSCSM U12G20Lieu
14:45CAM2 U12GRCF2 U12G24Lieu
14:45PJB2 U12GCAM1 U12F15Lieu
15:30RCF1 U12FSGHC1 U12F05Lieu
16:15RCF2 U12GPJB2 U12G90Lieu
samedi 12 octobre 2019
14:00CAM1 U12FHSCSM U12G11Lieu
14:00RCF1 U12FCAM2 U12G52Lieu
14:45SGHC1 U12FRCF2 U12G50Lieu
14:45CAM2 U12GPJB2 U12G20Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12FSGHC1 U12F11Lieu
15:30RCF1 U12FRCF2 U12G44Lieu
16:15HSCSM U12GPJB2 U12G20Lieu
samedi 16 novembre 2019
14:00RCF2 U12GCAM1 U12F00Lieu
14:00RCF1 U12FHSCSM U12G00Lieu
14:45PJB2 U12GSGHC1 U12F00Lieu
14:45CAM1 U12FCAM2 U12G00Lieu
15:30RCF1 U12FPJB2 U12G00Lieu
15:30HSCSM U12GRCF2 U12G00Lieu
16:15SGHC1 U12FCAM2 U12G00Lieu
samedi 23 novembre 2019
14:00CAM1 U12FRCF1 U12F00Lieu
14:00SGHC1 U12FHSCSM U12G00Lieu
14:45CAM2 U12GRCF2 U12G00Lieu
14:45CAM2 U12GPJB2 U12G00Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12FSGHC1 U12F00Lieu
15:30RCF1 U12FRCF2 U12G00Lieu
16:15HSCSM U12GPJB2 U12G00Lieu
samedi 28 mars 2020
14:00CAM1 U12FHSCSM U12G00Lieu
14:00RCF1 U12FCAM2 U12G00Lieu
14:45SGHC1 U12FRCF2 U12G00Lieu
14:45CAM2 U12GPJB2 U12G00Lieu
15:30CAM1 U12FSGHC1 U12F00Lieu
15:30RCF1 U12FRCF2 U12G00Lieu
16:15HSCSM U12GPJB2 U12G00Lieu
samedi 25 avril 2020
14:00RCF2 U12GCAM1 U12F00Lieu
14:00RCF1 U12FHSCSM U12G00Lieu
14:45PJB2 U12GSGHC1 U12F00Lieu
14:45CAM1 U12FCAM2 U12G00Lieu
15:30RCF1 U12FPJB2 U12G00Lieu
15:30HSCSM U12GRCF2 U12G00Lieu
16:15SGHC1 U12FCAM2 U12G00Lieu


3EME DIVISION


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1AHSG2 U12G6022000918
2PJB3 U12G6022000505
3SF2 U12G302101034-1
4HCT U12G002002005-5
5SGHC2 U12F002002007-7


samedi 12 octobre 2019
14:00HCT U12GPJB3 U12G03Lieu
14:00AHSG2 U12GSF2 U12G41Lieu
14:45SF2 U12GHCT U12G20Lieu
14:45PJB3 U12GSGHC2 U12F20Lieu
15:30SGHC2 U12FAHSG2 U12G05Lieu
samedi 16 novembre 2019
14:00HCT U12GAHSG2 U12G00Lieu
14:00SF2 U12GPJB3 U12G00Lieu
14:45PJB3 U12GAHSG2 U12G00Lieu
14:45HCT U12GSGHC2 U12F00Lieu
15:30SGHC2 U12FSF2 U12G00Lieu
samedi 23 novembre 2019
14:00HCT U12GPJB3 U12G00Lieu
14:00AHSG2 U12GSF2 U12G00Lieu
14:45SF2 U12GHCT U12G00Lieu
14:45PJB3 U12GSGHC2 U12F00Lieu
15:30SGHC2 U12FAHSG2 U12G00Lieu
samedi 21 mars 2020
14:00HCT U12GAHSG2 U12G00Lieu
14:00SF2 U12GPJB3 U12G00Lieu
14:45PJB3 U12GAHSG2 U12G00Lieu
14:45HCT U12GSGHC2 U12F00Lieu
15:30SGHC2 U12FSF2 U12G00Lieu
samedi 28 mars 2020
14:00HCT U12GPJB3 U12G00Lieu
14:00AHSG2 U12GSF2 U12G00Lieu
14:45SF2 U12GHCT U12G00Lieu
14:45PJB3 U12GSGHC2 U12F00Lieu
15:30SGHC2 U12FAHSG2 U12G00Lieu
samedi 25 avril 2020
14:00HCT U12GAHSG2 U12G00Lieu
14:00SF2 U12GPJB3 U12G00Lieu
14:45PJB3 U12GAHSG2 U12G00Lieu
14:45HCT U12GSGHC2 U12F00Lieu
15:30SGHC2 U12FSF2 U12G00Lieu


Tournoi Qualificatif


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1CAM1 U12F4021100716
2SGHC1 U12F4021100615
3RCF1 U12F0020020011-11


dimanche 01 septembre 2019
00:00CAM1 U12FRCF1 U12F60Lieu
00:00RCF1 U12FSGHC1 U12F05Lieu
00:00CAM1 U12FSGHC1 U12F11Lieu