Hockey en Salle


Elite masculin


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1LUC Ronchin25098100521834
2HC Valenciennes20096210382414
3CA Montrouge19096120432716
4Amiens SC16095130452916
5Wattignies HC1309414033312
6Lille MHC110932402529-4
7Cambrai HC110932402334-11
8Douai HC50912601127-16
9HCVCE Caen50912601750-33
10RC France20902702543-18


Tournoi 1 - dimanche 16 décembre 2018 SALLE GAYANT DOUAI
09:00Amiens SCWattignies HC74Lieu
10:05HC ValenciennesRC France84Lieu
11:10Lille MHCHCVCE Caen33Lieu
12:15LUC RonchinCambrai HC53Lieu
13:00Lille MHCRC France43Lieu
13:20CA MontrougeWattignies HC63Lieu
14:05LUC RonchinDouai HC70Lieu
14:25Douai HCRC France22Lieu
15:10CA MontrougeHCVCE Caen82Lieu
15:30Amiens SCHC Valenciennes24Lieu
16:15Amiens SCCambrai HC24Lieu
17:20HC ValenciennesWattignies HC44Lieu
18:25LUC RonchinHCVCE Caen112Lieu
19:30Lille MHCDouai HC30Lieu
20:35CA MontrougeCambrai HC63Lieu
Tournoi 2 - dimanche 13 janvier 2019 SALLE MAURICE FOUQUE CAEN
09:00HCVCE CaenRC France43Lieu
10:05CA MontrougeAmiens SC63Lieu
11:10Lille MHCHC Valenciennes35Lieu
12:15Wattignies HCDouai HC13Lieu
13:00LUC RonchinWattignies HC61Lieu
13:20Cambrai HCHCVCE Caen21Lieu
14:05Lille MHCCambrai HC33Lieu
14:25LUC RonchinAmiens SC33Lieu
15:10Amiens SCRC France53Lieu
15:30CA MontrougeRC France63Lieu
16:15HCVCE CaenDouai HC11Lieu
17:20CA MontrougeHC Valenciennes22Lieu
18:25Lille MHCWattignies HC13Lieu
19:30Cambrai HCDouai HC31Lieu
20:35LUC RonchinHC Valenciennes51Lieu
Tournoi 3 - dimanche 27 janvier 2019 SALLE PIERRE DE COUBERTIN WATTIGNIES
09:00Amiens SCDouai HC41Lieu
10:05HC ValenciennesHCVCE Caen51Lieu
11:10Lille MHCLUC Ronchin24Lieu
12:15CA MontrougeDouai HC32Lieu
13:00Lille MHCAmiens SC25Lieu
13:20Amiens SCHCVCE Caen142Lieu
14:05Wattignies HCHCVCE Caen31Lieu
14:25Wattignies HCRC France62Lieu
15:10LUC RonchinCA Montrouge53Lieu
15:30HC ValenciennesCambrai HC62Lieu
16:15Cambrai HCRC France22Lieu
17:20HC ValenciennesDouai HC31Lieu
18:25Lille MHCCA Montrouge43Lieu
19:30Wattignies HCCambrai HC81Lieu
20:35LUC RonchinRC France63Lieu


PHASE 1/2 FINALES
Demi-Finale


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1LUC Ronchin3011000413
2CA Montrouge3011000321
3HC Valenciennes001001023-1
4Amiens SC001001014-3


samedi 02 février 2019
18:00LUC RonchinAmiens SC41Lieu
19:30HC ValenciennesCA Montrouge23Lieu


PHASE FINALE
Places 3 et 4


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1Amiens SC3011000312
2HC Valenciennes001001013-2


dimanche 03 février 2019
11:30Amiens SCHC Valenciennes31Lieu


PHASE FINALE
Finale


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1LUC Ronchin3011000725
2CA Montrouge001001027-5


dimanche 03 février 2019
14:30LUC RonchinCA Montrouge72Lieu