Hockey sur Gazon


Championnat de France -19 ans masculin
Poule A


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1FC Lyon1204400014212
2Stade Français90430101046
3Paris Jean Bouin4041120853
4ASF Antibes404112046-2
5Amiens SC0040040120-19


dimanche 25 novembre 2018
10:00FC LyonStade Français31Lieu
11:05ASF AntibesParis Jean Bouin11Lieu
12:10Amiens SCFC Lyon08Lieu
13:15Paris Jean BouinStade Français12Lieu
14:20Amiens SCASF Antibes13Lieu
15:30FC LyonASF Antibes10Lieu
16:35Stade FrançaisAmiens SC40Lieu
17:40Paris Jean BouinFC Lyon12Lieu
18:45ASF AntibesStade Français03Lieu
19:50Paris Jean BouinAmiens SC50Lieu


Poule B


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1HC Nantes1204400023122
2Saint-Germain HC904301022418
3Wattignies HC604202010100
4HC Valenciennes3041030323-20
5SCO Angers0040040121-20


dimanche 25 novembre 2018
10:00SCO AngersSaint-Germain HC09Lieu
11:05HC NantesHC Valenciennes90Lieu
12:10Wattignies HCSCO Angers20Lieu
13:15HC ValenciennesSaint-Germain HC07Lieu
14:20Wattignies HCHC Nantes04Lieu
15:30SCO AngersHC Nantes08Lieu
16:35Saint-Germain HCWattignies HC52Lieu
17:40HC ValenciennesSCO Angers21Lieu
18:45HC NantesSaint-Germain HC21Lieu
19:50HC ValenciennesWattignies HC16Lieu


Poule C


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1AS Rouen UC904301045837
2Cambrai HC904301024420
3Girondins de Bordeaux704211035728
4IH Lambersart404112015510
5Le Touquet AC0040040196-95


dimanche 25 novembre 2018
10:00Cambrai HCIH Lambersart21Lieu
11:05Le Touquet ACGirondins de Bordeaux028Lieu
12:10AS Rouen UCCambrai HC21Lieu
13:15Girondins de BordeauxIH Lambersart11Lieu
14:20AS Rouen UCLe Touquet AC391Lieu
15:30Cambrai HCLe Touquet AC170Lieu
16:35IH LambersartAS Rouen UC12Lieu
17:40Girondins de BordeauxCambrai HC14Lieu
18:45Le Touquet ACIH Lambersart012Lieu
19:50Girondins de BordeauxAS Rouen UC52Lieu


Poule D


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1Lille MHC602200010010
2RC France3021010532
3Douai HC0020020113-12


samedi 24 novembre 2018
14:00Lille MHCDouai HC80Lieu
16:10Douai HCRC France15Lieu
18:20Lille MHCRC France20Lieu


Poule D


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1CA Montrouge602200017116
2Polo HCM3021010532
3Villa Primrose0020020018-18


samedi 24 novembre 2018
15:05CA MontrougePolo HCM31Lieu
17:15Villa PrimrosePolo HCM04Lieu
19:25CA MontrougeVilla Primrose140Lieu


Poule D


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1CA Montrouge9033000909
2Lille MHC60320101129
3RC France6032010422
4Polo HCM303102026-4
5Douai HC303102028-6
6Villa Primrose0030030111-10


dimanche 25 novembre 2018
09:00RC FranceVilla Primrose30Lieu
09:30Lille MHCPolo HCM40Lieu
10:00CA MontrougeDouai HC60Lieu
11:00Lille MHCVilla Primrose71Lieu
11:30RC FranceCA Montrouge02Lieu
12:00Polo HCMDouai HC21Lieu
13:00Lille MHCCA Montrouge01Lieu
13:30RC FrancePolo HCM10Lieu
14:00Douai HCVilla Primrose10Lieu


DEUXIEME PHASE
Poule E


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1Stade Français1205401018513
2FC Lyon120540101358
3Cambrai HC90530201596
4Girondins de Bordeaux6052030913-4
5Paris Jean Bouin30510401013-3
6AS Rouen UC3051040424-20


dimanche 02 juin 2019
09:00Cambrai HCFC Lyon31Lieu
10:15AS Rouen UCParis Jean Bouin05Lieu
11:30Girondins de BordeauxStade Français02Lieu
12:45Paris Jean BouinCambrai HC26Lieu
14:00Stade FrançaisAS Rouen UC100Lieu
15:15FC LyonGirondins de Bordeaux40Lieu
17:30FC LyonAS Rouen UC30Lieu
18:45Stade FrançaisCambrai HC31Lieu
20:00Paris Jean BouinGirondins de Bordeaux13Lieu
dimanche 25 novembre 2018
00:00FC LyonStade Français31Lieu
00:00Paris Jean BouinStade Français12Lieu
00:00Paris Jean BouinFC Lyon12Lieu
00:00AS Rouen UCCambrai HC21Lieu
00:00Cambrai HCGirondins de Bordeaux41Lieu
00:00Girondins de BordeauxAS Rouen UC52Lieu


DEUXIEME PHASE
Poule F


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1CA Montrouge110532001349
2Lille MHC8052210752
3HC Nantes8052210910-1
4Saint-Germain HC70521201082
5RC France405113047-3
6Wattignies HC2050230615-9


dimanche 02 juin 2019
09:15CA MontrougeHC Nantes71Lieu
09:15RC FranceWattignies HC31Lieu
09:15Lille MHCSaint-Germain HC21Lieu
11:15Saint-Germain HCCA Montrouge22Lieu
19:15Wattignies HCCA Montrouge11Lieu
19:15Saint-Germain HCRC France10Lieu
19:15HC NantesLille MHC11Lieu
21:15HC NantesRC France11Lieu
21:15Wattignies HCLille MHC22Lieu
dimanche 25 novembre 2018
00:00Wattignies HCSaint-Germain HC25Lieu
00:00HC NantesSaint-Germain HC21Lieu
00:00HC NantesWattignies HC40Lieu
00:00CA MontrougeRC France20Lieu
00:00RC FranceLille MHC02Lieu
00:00Lille MHCCA Montrouge01Lieu


DEUXIEME PHASE
Poule G


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1IH Lambersart903300025619
2ASF Antibes603201027621
3Amiens SC30310201012-2
4Le Touquet AC0030030139-38


dimanche 25 novembre 2018
00:00ASF AntibesAmiens SC31Lieu
00:00IH LambersartLe Touquet AC120Lieu
09:15Le Touquet ACASF Antibes121Lieu
11:00Amiens SCIH Lambersart39Lieu
15:00Amiens SCLe Touquet AC60Lieu
19:30ASF AntibesIH Lambersart34Lieu


DEUXIEME PHASE
Poule H


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1Polo HCM1204400013211
2Douai HC904301013310
3HC Valenciennes6042020811-3
4Villa Primrose3041030611-5
5SCO Angers0040040316-13


dimanche 02 juin 2019
09:30SCO AngersPolo HCM05Lieu
10:45HC ValenciennesVilla Primrose42Lieu
12:00SCO AngersDouai HC05Lieu
13:15Polo HCMHC Valenciennes21Lieu
17:30Douai HCHC Valenciennes61Lieu
18:45SCO AngersVilla Primrose24Lieu
dimanche 25 novembre 2018
00:00Douai HCVilla Primrose10Lieu
00:00Polo HCMDouai HC21Lieu
00:00Polo HCMVilla Primrose40Lieu
00:00HC ValenciennesSCO Angers21Lieu


1ERE DIVISION - 1/2 FINALES
Demi-Finale


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1Lille MHC3011000707
2CA Montrouge3011000202
3FC Lyon001001002-2
4Stade Français001001007-7


samedi 29 juin 2019
16:15Stade FrançaisLille MHC07Lieu
19:45CA MontrougeFC Lyon20Lieu


2EME DIVISION - 1/2 FINALES
Demi-Finale


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1IH Lambersart3011000431
2ASF Antibes3011000431
3Douai HC001001034-1
4Polo HCM001001034-1


samedi 29 juin 2019
14:30IH LambersartDouai HC43Lieu
18:00Polo HCMASF Antibes33Lieu


1ERE DIVISION
Places 3 et 4


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1FC Lyon3011000101
2Stade Français001001001-1


dimanche 30 juin 2019
10:45Stade FrançaisFC Lyon01Lieu


2EME DIVISION
Places 3 et 4


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1Polo HCM3011000651
2Douai HC001001056-1


dimanche 30 juin 2019
09:00Douai HCPolo HCM33Lieu


1ERE DIVISION
Finale


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1CA Montrouge3011000541
2Lille MHC001001045-1


dimanche 30 juin 2019
14:15Lille MHCCA Montrouge22Lieu


2EME DIVISION
Finale


RangEquipePtsPenJGNPFBpBcDiff
1ASF Antibes3011000422
2IH Lambersart001001024-2


dimanche 30 juin 2019
12:30IH LambersartASF Antibes24Lieu